Committee Membership
Login

Print Attendance Sheet   Meeting Minutes   Committee Web Site   Charter  

Fermilab ES&H Committee

Member Title Term Expires
1 Nigel Lockyer Chair Indefinite
2 Martha Michels Deputy
Chair of the TTFS Subcommittee
Indefinite
Indefinite
3 Cindy Rogers Secretary 03/28/2020
4 John Anderson Jr. Chair of the SAD Subcommittee 06/30/2020
5 Dave Baird Jr. Chair of the IIPS Subcommittee Indefinite
6 Raul Cantu Chair of the S-3 Subcommittee 09/01/2020
7 J. Donald Cossairt Chair of the RSS Subcommittee Indefinite
8 David Esterquest Chair of the EMPS Subcommittee Indefinite
9 David Mertz Chair of the ESS Subcommittee Indefinite
10 James Priest Chair of the FHS Subcommittee Indefinite
11 T.J. Sarlina Chair of the QAS Subcommittee 10/31/2019
12 William Soyars Chair of the CSS Subcommittee 01/30/2020
13 Michael White Chair of the MSS Subcommittee 01/30/2020
14 John Scott Fermi Site Office - Observer Indefinite
15 Jemila Adetunji ES Subject Matter Expert 11/01/2020
16 Rob Bushek ES Subject Matter Expert 03/01/2019
17 Nicole Gee ES Subject Matter Expert 07/15/2019
18 Jacques Hooymans FE Subject Matter Expert 09/01/2021
19 Bridget Iverson ES Subject Matter Expert 02/03/2019
20 Amber Kenney ES Subject Matter Expert Indefinite
21 Karen Kosky FE Subject Matter Expert 02/01/2020
22 Dawn McWha FE Subject Matter Expert 02/01/2019
23 Katie Swanson ES Subject Matter Expert 10/12/2019
24 Charles Kuhn ES Fire Chief
ES Ex-Officio
03/31/2020
03/31/2020
25 Michael Andrews LBNF/LBNF Representative Indefinite
26 Mike Bonkalski ES Representative Indefinite
27 Joe Compton AD Representative 08/20/2021
28 Stephen Geer DI Representative Indefinite
29 Deborah Griffin FI Representative 12/31/2018
30 Dee Hahn PPD Representative 09/30/2020
31 Lynn Johnson DI Representative Indefinite
32 Ann Marie Matthei WR Representative 04/25/2021
33 Thomas Nicol TD Representative Indefinite
34 Michael Pfaff FE Representative 04/03/2020
35 Adam Walters CD Representative
CCD Representative
SCD Representative
10/01/2020
10/01/2020
10/01/2020