CD — COMPUTING SECTOR

    CD/OCIO — COMPUTING SECTOR, OFFICE OF THE CIO

    1. Amy L Pavnica Senior Safety Office, RSO & EO
    2. (Adam B Walters) Data Center Manager

      CD/OCIO/GOV — COMPUTING SECTOR, OFFICE OF THE CIO, GOVERNANCE

        CD/OCIO/GOV/CS — COMPUTING SECTOR, OFFICE OF THE CIO, GOVERNANCE, COMPUTER SECURITY

        1. Ronald C Cudzewicz,
        2. (Joe Klemencic),

          CD/OCIO/GOV/CS/CSR — COMPUTING SECTOR, OFFICE OF THE CIO, GOVERNANCE, COMPUTER SECURITY, COLLABORATIVE SECURITY RESEARCH

          1. (Kevin M Hill),

        CD/OCIO/GOV/DAS — COMPUTING SECTOR, OFFICE OF THE CIO, GOVERNANCE, DIVISION ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT

        1. Rachel D Hurd,
        2. Carla J Lloyd,
        3. Luann O'Boyle,
        4. Jemise Ortiz,

        CD/OCIO/GOV/FM — COMPUTING SECTOR, OFFICE OF THE CIO, GOVERNANCE, FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT

        1. Robert Carrara,
        2. John L Galvan,
        3. Jo Ann Larson,
        4. Kyla N Price On-Call

        CD/OCIO/GOV/OEA — COMPUTING SECTOR, OFFICE OF THE CIO, GOVERNANCE, OFFICE OF ENTERPRISE ARCHITECTURE

        1. Krysia E Jacobs Contractor

        CD/OCIO/GOV/PRJ — COMPUTING SECTOR, OFFICE OF THE CIO, GOVERNANCE, PROJECT MANAGEMENT

        1. Matt Crawford,
        2. (Timothy J Doody),
        3. Dan G Friedrich Contractor
        4. Steven E Jones Contractor
        5. Robert D Kennedy,
        6. Julie Marsh,
        7. David Menke Contractor
        8. Elena Atanassova Miteva Contractor
        9. William R Schmidt Contractor
        10. Lita Scott,
        11. Chander S Sehgal,

      CD/OCIO/SM — COMPUTING SECTOR, OFFICE OF THE CIO, SERVICE MANAGEMENT

        CD/OCIO/SM/BA — COMPUTING SECTOR, OFFICE OF THE CIO, SERVICE MANAGEMENT, BUSINESS ANALYSTS

        1. (Matt Crawford),
        2. (Anne E Heavey),
        3. Michael J Kaiser,
        4. Griselda Lopez,
        5. Cheryl E Mckenna,
        6. Roger T Slisz Jr,
        7. Kevin L True,

        CD/OCIO/SM/CNTR — COMPUTING SECTOR, OFFICE OF THE CIO, SERVICE MANAGEMENT, CONTRACTORS

        1. Ofer Benyona Contractor
        2. Christine E Berta Contractor
        3. Matthew D Blocher Contractor
        4. H Cassidy Contractor
        5. Ryan A Cassidy Contractor
        6. Tena Chhe Contractor
        7. Howard H Daffin Contractor
        8. Thomas J Devlin Contractor
        9. Susan A Fox Contractor
        10. Paul M Henley Contractor
        11. Julia A Hodges Contractor
        12. Shaun D Saikali Contractor
        13. Jennifer D Scheiner Contractor
        14. Manish Sethi Contractor
        15. Tim J Sullivan Contractor
        16. Michael D Thomas Contractor
        17. Dean E Warnecke Contractor

        CD/OCIO/SM/COM — COMPUTING SECTOR, OFFICE OF THE CIO, SERVICE MANAGEMENT, COMMUNICATIONS

        1. Clementine P Jones,
        2. (Ruth Pordes) SCD SM Liaison
        3. David J Ritchie Guest
        4. Fang Wang,

        CD/OCIO/SM/PM — COMPUTING SECTOR, OFFICE OF THE CIO, SERVICE MANAGEMENT, PROCESS MANAGERS

        1. (Matt Crawford) Availability Manager
        2. Anthony M Donzelli,
        3. (Gerald M Guglielmo) Problem Manager
        4. (Michael J Kaiser) Change & Release Manager
        5. Richard A Kautz,
        6. (Ramon C Pasetes) Capacity Manager
        7. (Ruth Pordes) Scientifc Services Liason
        8. Jack C Schmidt Visitor
        9. Julie A Trumbo,