CD — Office Of The CIO

  1. Amy Pavnica ES&H Specialist
  2. (Adam Walters) Data Cntr Facil Oper Mgr

    CD/OCIO — Office Of The CIO, Office Of The CIO Department

    CD/OCIO/GOV — Office Of The CIO, Governance

      CD/OCIO/GOV/CS — Office Of The CIO, Governance, Computer Security

      1. Ronald Cudzewicz Computing Serv Spec
      2. (Joe Klemencic) Comp Sec Analysis & Arch Mgr

        CD/OCIO/GOV/CS/CSR — Office Of The CIO, Governance, Computer Security, Collaborative Security Research

        1. (Kevin Hill) Computing Serv Spec

      CD/OCIO/GOV/DAS — Office Of The CIO, Governance, Division Administrative Support

      1. Rachel Hurd Admin Support Asst
      2. Carla Lloyd Administrative Associate
      3. Luann O'Boyle Administrative Associate
      4. Jemise Ortiz Admin Support Asst
      5. Bernetta Woodard Admin Support Asst

      CD/OCIO/GOV/FM — Office Of The CIO, Governance, Financial Management

      1. Robert Carrara Financial Manager
      2. John Galvan Functional Analyst
      3. Jo Ann Larson Admin Support Asst
      4. Kyla Price Accounting Assistant

      CD/OCIO/GOV/OEA — Office Of The CIO, Governance, Office Of Enterprise Architecture

      1. Krysia Jacobs Contractor

      CD/OCIO/GOV/PRJ — Office Of The CIO, Governance, Project Management

      1. Matt Crawford Computing Services Mgr
      2. (Timothy Doody) Project Budget Specialist
      3. Dan Friedrich Contractor
      4. Steven Jones Contractor
      5. Robert Kennedy Project Manager
      6. Julie Marsh Project Manager
      7. David Menke Contractor
      8. Elena Miteva Contractor
      9. William Schmidt Contractor
      10. Lita Scott Project Manager
      11. Chander Sehgal Project Budget Specialist

    CD/OCIO/SM — Office Of The CIO, Service Management

      CD/OCIO/SM/BA — Office Of The CIO, Service Management, Business Analysts

      1. (Matt Crawford) Computing Services Mgr
      2. (Anne Heavey) Functional Analyst
      3. Michael Kaiser Applic Dev & Sys Mgr
      4. Griselda Lopez Functional Analyst
      5. Cheryl McKenna Functional Analyst
      6. Roger Slisz Jr. Functional Analyst
      7. Kevin True Functional Analyst

      CD/OCIO/SM/CNTR — Office Of The CIO, Service Management, Contractors Service Management

      1. Ofer Benyona Contractor
      2. Christine Berta Contractor
      3. Matthew Blocher Contractor
      4. H Cassidy Contractor
      5. Ryan Cassidy Contractor
      6. Tena Chhe Contractor
      7. Howard Daffin Contractor
      8. Thomas Devlin Contractor
      9. Susan Fox Contractor
      10. Paul Henley Contractor
      11. Julia Hodges Contractor
      12. Shaun Saikali Contractor
      13. Jennifer Scheiner Contractor
      14. Manish Sethi Contractor
      15. Tim Sullivan Contractor
      16. Michael Thomas Contractor
      17. Dean Warnecke Contractor

      CD/OCIO/SM/COM — Office Of The CIO, Service Management, Communications

      1. Clementine Jones Communications Associate
      2. Byron McGuire Communications Associate
      3. (Ruth Pordes) Computing Services Mgr
      4. David Ritchie Retired Guest
      5. Fang Wang Communications Website Coord

      CD/OCIO/SM/PM — Office Of The CIO, Service Management, Process Managers

      1. (Matt Crawford) Computing Services Mgr
      2. Anthony Donzelli Functional Analyst
      3. (Gerald Guglielmo) Applic Dev & Sys Mgr
      4. (Michael Kaiser) Applic Dev & Sys Mgr
      5. Richard Kautz Functional Analyst
      6. Diana Naples Contractor
      7. (Ramon Pasetes) Computing Serv Arch
      8. (Ruth Pordes) Computing Services Mgr
      9. Jack Schmidt Visitor (Other)
      10. Julie Trumbo Database Admin Analysis Mgr